2020 - 2021 Brooklyn Nets Stats - SportsBetting3.com

BookBonusBet
Usasports Sportsbook
#1 Usasports
REVIEW
Coming Soon: Legal US Sports Betting Promotion
2020-21 Brooklyn Nets Stats
Past Team Stats
Other Teams

2020 Brooklyn Nets Game Averages

2020-21 Regular Season Game Averages
PlayerGamesFGFG%3Pt%FT%Offensive ReboundDefensive ReboundReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksTOPFPts
Joe Harris695.250.5%47.5%77.8%0.63.03.61.90.70.20.92.014.1
Jeff Green683.849.2%41.2%77.6%0.53.43.91.60.50.40.81.811.0
Bruce Brown653.655.6%28.8%73.5%1.73.75.41.60.90.40.82.28.8
Landry Shamet613.040.8%38.7%84.6%0.21.71.81.60.50.20.81.59.3
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot582.236.5%31.4%81.4%0.51.72.21.20.60.10.71.76.4
DeAndre Jordan573.376.3%0.0%50.0%2.15.47.51.60.31.11.52.07.5
Kyrie Irving5410.250.6%40.2%92.2%1.03.84.86.01.40.72.42.626.9
Tyler Johnson391.839.3%36.4%85.7%0.21.82.01.20.40.00.41.15.4
James Harden367.847.1%36.6%85.6%0.87.78.510.91.30.84.02.424.6
Kevin Durant359.353.7%45.0%88.2%0.46.77.15.60.71.33.42.026.9
Nicolas Claxton322.862.1%20.0%48.4%1.33.85.20.90.71.30.62.16.6
Reggie Perry261.241.0%19.0%76.9%1.01.82.80.50.20.20.61.53.0
Blake Griffin263.649.2%38.3%78.2%1.13.64.72.40.70.51.22.710.0
Chris Chiozza221.435.2%31.0%76.5%0.11.01.13.00.30.30.70.94.0
Alize Johnson182.258.8%16.7%100.0%1.53.55.00.80.30.30.50.95.2
Mike James132.637.0%35.5%77.8%0.22.22.54.20.50.11.50.87.7
Caris LeVert127.343.5%34.9%76.5%0.83.54.36.01.10.52.21.718.5
Jarrett Allen123.767.7%0.0%75.4%3.27.310.41.70.61.61.81.811.2
Taurean Prince122.540.5%35.1%88.9%0.22.72.80.60.70.70.91.88.1
Rodions Kurucs50.233.3%50.0%0.0%0.00.60.60.40.00.00.00.20.6
Andre Roberson50.414.3%12.5%50.0%1.41.63.00.80.60.20.40.81.2
LaMarcus Aldridge55.052.1%80.0%100.0%0.44.44.82.60.62.21.42.212.8
Noah Vonleh40.00.0%0.0%0.0%0.00.30.30.30.00.00.50.50.0
Tyler Cook40.333.3%0.0%0.0%0.30.30.50.50.00.00.30.50.5
Spencer Dinwiddie32.037.5%28.6%100.0%0.04.34.33.00.70.31.71.36.7
Norvel Pelle31.042.9%0.0%0.0%1.01.32.30.00.01.01.03.02.0
Iman Shumpert20.525.0%0.0%0.0%0.50.00.50.00.50.00.50.01.0