2020 - 2021 New York Knicks Stats - SportsBetting3.com

BookBonusBet
Usasports Sportsbook
#1 Usasports
REVIEW
Coming Soon: Legal US Sports Betting Promotion
2020-21 New York Knicks Stats
Past Team Stats
Other Teams

2020 New York Knicks Game Averages

2020-21 Regular Season Game Averages
PlayerGamesFGFG%3Pt%FT%Offensive ReboundDefensive ReboundReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksTOPFPts
RJ Barrett726.544.1%40.1%74.6%0.94.85.83.00.70.31.92.617.6
Julius Randle718.545.6%41.1%81.1%1.29.010.26.00.90.33.43.224.1
Reggie Bullock653.844.2%41.0%90.9%0.23.23.41.50.80.20.72.210.9
Immanuel Quickley643.639.5%38.9%89.1%0.41.82.12.00.50.20.91.811.4
Nerlens Noel642.161.4%0.0%71.4%2.24.26.40.71.12.21.02.85.1
Elfrid Payton634.343.2%28.6%68.2%1.02.43.43.20.70.11.61.810.1
Obi Toppin621.749.8%30.6%73.1%0.41.82.20.50.30.20.40.94.1
Alec Burks494.342.0%41.5%85.6%0.44.24.62.20.60.31.02.112.7
Taj Gibson452.262.7%20.0%72.7%2.23.45.60.80.71.10.52.25.4
Kevin Knox II421.339.2%39.3%80.0%0.21.21.50.50.30.10.40.93.9
Derrick Rose355.948.7%41.1%88.3%0.42.52.94.20.90.41.41.114.9
Frank Ntilikina330.936.7%47.9%44.4%0.20.80.90.60.50.10.31.42.7
Mitchell Robinson313.765.3%0.0%49.1%3.64.58.10.51.11.50.82.88.3
Austin Rivers212.843.0%36.4%71.4%0.22.02.22.00.60.01.01.57.3
Theo Pinson170.111.1%0.0%0.0%0.00.30.30.10.00.00.10.20.1
Norvel Pelle90.671.4%0.0%50.0%0.21.01.20.10.10.70.00.41.2
Jared Harper80.00.0%0.0%75.0%0.00.30.30.10.00.00.40.10.4
Ignas Brazdeikis40.00.0%0.0%100.0%0.30.30.50.30.00.00.30.00.5
Dennis Smith Jr.30.720.0%0.0%83.3%0.00.70.71.01.00.00.31.33.0