2020 - 2021 New Orleans Pelicans Stats - SportsBetting3.com

BookBonusBet
Usasports Sportsbook
#1 Usasports
REVIEW
Coming Soon: Legal US Sports Betting Promotion
2020-21 New Orleans Pelicans Stats
Past Team Stats
Other Teams

2020 New Orleans Pelicans Game Averages

2020-21 Regular Season Game Averages
PlayerGamesFGFG%3Pt%FT%Offensive ReboundDefensive ReboundReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksTOPFPts
Eric Bledsoe714.342.1%34.1%68.7%0.43.03.43.80.80.31.61.612.2
Brandon Ingram618.446.6%38.1%87.8%0.64.34.94.90.70.62.52.023.8
Zion Williamson6110.461.1%29.4%69.8%2.74.57.23.70.90.62.72.227.0
Jaxson Hayes602.962.5%42.9%77.5%1.52.84.30.60.40.60.71.77.5
Steven Adams583.361.4%0.0%44.4%3.75.28.91.90.90.71.31.97.6
Lonzo Ball555.341.4%37.8%78.1%0.64.24.85.71.50.62.21.914.6
Kira Lewis Jr.542.438.6%33.3%84.3%0.21.11.32.30.70.20.61.66.4
Josh Hart473.243.9%32.6%77.5%1.16.98.02.30.80.31.02.49.2
Willy Hernangomez473.256.3%10.0%66.7%2.54.67.11.10.50.50.71.47.8
Nickeil Alexander-Walker464.241.9%34.7%72.7%0.32.83.12.21.00.51.51.911.0
Naji Marshall322.639.2%34.9%70.7%0.54.24.62.80.80.31.21.87.7
JJ Redick312.840.7%36.4%95.7%0.11.61.71.30.30.10.81.28.7
Nicolo Melli220.725.4%18.9%85.7%0.52.02.61.10.40.00.31.32.0
James Johnson223.643.4%26.7%59.6%0.83.34.12.20.80.91.32.89.2
Wenyen Gabriel211.140.0%40.6%64.7%1.01.62.60.50.40.40.71.53.4
Wes Iwundu180.934.0%11.1%82.4%0.52.12.60.40.30.10.71.32.8
Sindarius Thornwell140.533.3%33.3%0.0%0.10.30.40.30.40.10.30.21.2
James Nunnally90.638.5%33.3%50.0%0.20.81.00.30.00.00.20.11.7
Isaiah Thomas33.033.3%25.0%100.0%0.31.01.31.70.30.02.01.07.7
Didi Louzada31.023.1%25.0%0.0%0.30.71.01.00.70.01.01.72.7
Will Magnay10.00.0%0.0%0.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.0