2020 - 2021 Milwaukee Bucks Stats - SportsBetting3.com

BookBonusBet
Usasports Sportsbook
#1 Usasports
REVIEW
Coming Soon: Legal US Sports Betting Promotion
2020-21 Milwaukee Bucks Stats
Past Team Stats
Other Teams

2020 Milwaukee Bucks Game Averages

2020-21 Regular Season Game Averages
PlayerGamesFGFG%3Pt%FT%Offensive ReboundDefensive ReboundReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksTOPFPts
Brook Lopez704.650.3%33.8%84.5%1.53.55.00.70.61.50.92.112.3
Bryn Forbes703.647.3%45.2%77.0%0.21.41.60.60.30.00.61.110.0
Pat Connaughton692.443.4%37.1%77.5%0.93.94.81.20.70.30.51.46.8
Khris Middleton687.547.6%41.4%89.8%0.85.26.05.41.10.12.62.420.4
Donte DiVincenzo663.842.0%37.9%71.8%1.24.55.83.11.10.21.41.710.4
Bobby Portis664.752.3%47.1%74.0%1.95.27.11.10.80.40.81.711.4
Giannis Antetokounmpo6110.356.9%30.3%68.5%1.69.411.05.91.21.23.42.828.1
Jrue Holiday597.050.3%39.2%78.7%1.23.34.56.11.60.62.21.717.7
Thanasis Antetokounmpo571.248.9%24.1%51.0%0.91.22.20.80.40.20.81.32.9
D.J. Augustin371.937.0%38.0%90.0%0.31.11.43.00.50.00.90.96.1
Sam Merrill301.144.4%44.7%100.0%0.20.81.00.70.30.00.30.63.0
Jordan Nwora302.145.9%45.2%76.0%0.31.72.00.20.50.20.80.75.7
Jeff Teague212.146.9%38.5%86.4%0.21.21.52.80.40.21.20.66.6
P.J. Tucker200.939.1%39.4%60.0%0.91.92.80.80.50.10.41.72.6
Torrey Craig181.039.1%36.4%50.0%0.71.72.40.90.50.40.31.32.5
Mamadi Diakite141.140.0%12.5%78.6%0.61.92.40.60.50.40.21.13.1
D.J. Wilson121.337.2%35.7%50.0%0.31.82.10.30.10.30.31.13.6
Axel Toupane80.536.4%50.0%71.4%0.00.80.80.50.30.40.00.81.8
Jaylen Adams70.112.5%0.0%0.0%0.00.40.40.30.00.00.00.10.3
Rodions Kurucs51.062.5%75.0%100.0%0.61.21.80.80.60.00.81.63.0
Elijah Bryant16.046.2%20.0%100.0%2.04.06.03.00.01.04.04.016.0
Justin Jackson13.033.3%33.3%50.0%2.04.06.01.00.00.01.01.09.0