2020 - 2021 Charlotte Hornets Stats - SportsBetting3.com

BookBonusBet
Usasports Sportsbook
#1 Usasports
REVIEW
Coming Soon: Legal US Sports Betting Promotion
2020-21 Charlotte Hornets Stats
Past Team Stats
Other Teams

2020 Charlotte Hornets Game Averages

2020-21 Regular Season Game Averages
PlayerGamesFGFG%3Pt%FT%Offensive ReboundDefensive ReboundReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksTOPFPts
Terry Rozier697.445.0%38.9%81.7%0.73.74.44.21.30.41.91.720.4
Bismack Biyombo662.258.7%0.0%44.8%2.13.25.31.20.31.11.12.15.0
Miles Bridges664.750.3%40.0%86.7%1.24.86.02.20.70.81.62.212.7
P.J. Washington644.744.0%38.6%74.5%1.55.16.52.51.11.22.02.712.9
Devonte' Graham554.637.7%37.5%84.2%0.42.32.75.40.90.11.51.414.8
Caleb Martin531.837.5%24.8%64.1%0.62.12.71.30.70.20.61.25.0
Cody Martin521.644.1%27.6%58.1%1.02.13.11.70.70.20.81.04.0
LaMelo Ball515.743.6%35.2%75.8%1.24.75.96.11.60.42.82.715.7
Cody Zeller483.855.9%14.3%71.4%2.54.46.81.80.60.41.12.59.4
Jalen McDaniels472.846.8%33.3%70.3%1.02.63.61.10.60.41.02.07.4
Gordon Hayward447.147.3%41.5%84.3%0.85.05.94.11.20.32.11.719.6
Malik Monk424.143.4%40.1%81.9%0.32.12.42.10.50.11.31.111.7
Brad Wanamaker222.542.9%12.5%88.9%0.51.31.83.40.80.21.51.86.9
Vernon Carey Jr.190.950.0%14.3%81.8%0.31.11.40.10.10.30.30.72.4
Nick Richards180.244.4%0.0%63.6%0.20.40.60.10.00.00.20.40.8
Nate Darling70.328.6%28.6%100.0%0.10.00.10.10.00.10.10.11.3
Grant Riller71.166.7%50.0%0.0%0.00.10.10.40.10.00.10.02.6