2020 - 2021 Los Angeles Lakers Stats - SportsBetting3.com

BookBonusBet
Usasports Sportsbook
#1 Usasports
REVIEW
Coming Soon: Legal US Sports Betting Promotion
2020-21 Los Angeles Lakers Stats
Past Team Stats
Other Teams

2020 Los Angeles Lakers Game Averages

2020-21 Regular Season Game Averages
PlayerGamesFGFG%3Pt%FT%Offensive ReboundDefensive ReboundReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksTOPFPts
Montrezl Harrell695.462.2%0.0%70.7%2.33.96.21.10.70.71.11.913.5
Kyle Kuzma684.944.3%36.1%69.1%1.64.56.11.90.50.61.71.812.9
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope673.343.1%41.0%86.6%0.42.32.71.90.90.41.01.79.7
Talen Horton-Tucker653.445.8%28.2%77.5%0.42.22.62.81.00.31.62.09.0
Dennis Schroder615.443.7%33.5%84.8%0.53.03.55.81.10.22.72.615.4
Markieff Morris612.540.5%31.1%72.0%0.83.64.41.20.40.30.91.76.7
Alex Caruso582.343.6%40.1%64.5%0.52.42.92.81.10.31.31.96.4
Wesley Matthews581.535.3%33.5%85.4%0.31.31.60.90.70.30.41.44.8
Marc Gasol521.745.4%41.0%72.0%0.73.44.12.10.51.11.02.25.0
LeBron James459.451.3%36.5%69.8%0.67.07.77.81.10.63.71.625.0
Alfonzo McKinnie391.251.6%41.0%55.6%0.60.81.40.20.20.00.10.73.1
Anthony Davis368.449.1%26.0%73.8%1.76.27.93.11.31.62.11.721.8
Andre Drummond214.953.1%0.0%60.5%3.17.110.21.41.11.02.03.811.9
Ben McLemore212.639.0%36.8%76.2%0.21.41.60.50.10.30.71.88.0
Devontae Cacok200.958.6%0.0%45.5%0.61.01.60.10.30.20.30.42.0
Quinn Cook160.846.2%38.5%80.0%0.00.30.30.30.10.10.20.12.1
Quinn Cook160.846.2%38.5%80.0%0.00.30.30.30.10.10.20.12.1
Kostas Antetokounmpo150.230.0%0.0%46.2%0.31.01.30.10.10.30.70.50.8
Jared Dudley120.222.2%33.3%0.0%0.31.41.80.40.10.10.20.60.5
Damian Jones82.094.1%0.0%91.7%1.02.33.30.10.10.90.62.85.4