2020 - 2021 Los Angeles Clippers Stats - SportsBetting3.com

BookBonusBet
Usasports Sportsbook
#1 Usasports
REVIEW
Coming Soon: Legal US Sports Betting Promotion
2020-21 Los Angeles Clippers Stats
Past Team Stats
Other Teams

2020 Los Angeles Clippers Game Averages

2020-21 Regular Season Game Averages
PlayerGamesFGFG%3Pt%FT%Offensive ReboundDefensive ReboundReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksTOPFPts
Ivica Zubac723.665.2%25.0%78.9%2.64.67.21.30.30.91.12.69.0
Nicolas Batum672.946.4%40.4%82.8%0.74.04.72.21.00.60.81.58.1
Reggie Jackson673.945.0%43.3%81.7%0.42.52.93.10.60.11.11.910.7
Terance Mann672.750.9%41.8%83.0%0.82.83.61.60.40.20.61.97.0
Luke Kennard633.147.6%44.6%83.9%0.22.32.61.70.40.10.81.48.3
Marcus Morris Sr.574.847.3%47.3%82.0%0.63.54.11.00.60.31.02.113.4
Paul George548.246.7%41.1%86.8%0.85.86.65.21.10.43.32.423.3
Kawhi Leonard528.951.2%39.8%88.5%1.15.46.55.21.60.42.01.624.8
Amir Coffey441.043.7%41.1%71.1%0.20.81.00.50.20.00.30.73.2
Lou Williams424.342.1%37.8%86.6%0.41.72.13.40.90.11.61.012.1
Serge Ibaka414.551.0%33.9%81.1%1.84.96.71.80.21.11.11.911.1
Patrick Patterson381.943.6%35.7%76.5%0.51.52.00.80.40.20.31.25.2
Patrick Beverley372.542.3%39.7%80.0%0.82.43.22.10.80.80.92.97.5
Daniel Oturu300.742.3%20.0%75.0%0.70.91.60.30.10.20.30.81.8
Mfiondu Kabengele230.428.1%22.2%83.3%0.00.60.60.20.10.10.30.81.2
Rajon Rondo182.848.6%43.2%100.0%0.82.33.15.81.00.12.21.67.6
DeMarcus Cousins163.253.7%42.1%68.2%1.43.14.51.00.80.41.62.17.8
Yogi Ferrell81.533.3%31.6%100.0%0.31.31.52.10.50.30.00.94.6
Jay Scrubb43.538.9%22.2%100.0%0.53.03.50.31.00.01.81.38.8
Malik Fitts30.333.3%50.0%0.0%0.01.01.00.00.00.00.01.01.0