2020 - 2021 Denver Nuggets Stats - SportsBetting3.com

BookBonusBet
Usasports Sportsbook
#1 Usasports
REVIEW
Coming Soon: Legal US Sports Betting Promotion
2020-21 Denver Nuggets Stats
Past Team Stats
Other Teams

2020 Denver Nuggets Game Averages

2020-21 Regular Season Game Averages
PlayerGamesFGFG%3Pt%FT%Offensive ReboundDefensive ReboundReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksTOPFPts
Nikola Jokic7210.256.6%38.8%86.8%2.88.010.88.31.30.73.12.726.4
Facundo Campazzo651.838.1%35.2%87.9%0.31.72.13.61.20.21.12.06.1
Michael Porter Jr.617.354.2%44.5%79.1%1.55.87.31.10.70.91.32.119.0
JaMychal Green583.046.3%39.9%80.7%1.53.34.80.90.40.40.92.58.1
Paul Millsap563.447.6%34.3%72.4%1.43.34.71.80.90.60.92.09.0
Will Barton564.642.6%38.1%78.5%0.73.34.03.20.90.41.71.712.7
PJ Dozier503.041.7%31.5%63.6%0.72.93.61.80.60.40.91.77.7
Jamal Murray487.947.7%40.8%86.9%0.83.34.04.81.30.32.32.021.2
Monte Morris474.048.1%38.1%79.5%0.21.82.03.20.70.30.71.010.2
Zeke Nnaji421.248.1%40.7%80.0%0.31.21.50.20.20.10.20.73.2
Vlatko Cancar410.845.8%27.3%76.9%0.31.01.20.30.30.00.30.42.1
Markus Howard371.137.7%27.7%77.8%0.00.50.60.50.10.00.50.62.8
Bol Bol320.843.1%37.5%66.7%0.00.80.80.20.10.30.40.42.2
Isaiah Hartenstein301.451.2%0.0%61.1%1.31.52.80.50.40.70.72.03.5
Isaiah Hartenstein301.451.2%0.0%61.1%1.31.52.80.50.40.70.72.03.5
R.J. Hampton251.041.7%27.8%75.0%0.41.62.00.60.20.10.40.92.6
Aaron Gordon254.150.0%26.6%70.5%1.53.24.72.20.70.61.21.610.2
R.J. Hampton251.041.7%27.8%75.0%0.41.62.00.60.20.10.40.92.6
Gary Harris193.644.2%32.0%73.3%0.71.82.51.70.90.20.71.99.7
Shaquille Harrison171.234.5%21.4%81.3%0.22.12.30.90.90.30.41.83.3
Austin Rivers153.141.8%37.5%70.6%0.22.12.32.61.20.10.92.18.7
JaVale McGee132.547.8%0.0%66.7%1.83.55.30.50.21.11.23.25.5
Greg Whittington40.00.0%0.0%0.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Gary Clark20.00.0%0.0%0.0%0.00.50.50.00.00.00.00.00.0