2020 - 2021 Sacramento Kings Stats - SportsBetting3.com

BookBonusBet
Usasports Sportsbook
#1 Usasports
REVIEW
Coming Soon: Legal US Sports Betting Promotion
2020-21 Sacramento Kings Stats
Past Team Stats
Other Teams

2020 Sacramento Kings Game Averages

2020-21 Regular Season Game Averages
PlayerGamesFGFG%3Pt%FT%Offensive ReboundDefensive ReboundReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksTOPFPts
Buddy Hield715.740.6%39.1%84.6%0.44.34.73.60.90.41.82.516.6
Richaun Holmes616.063.7%18.2%79.4%2.45.98.31.70.61.61.23.514.2
Harrison Barnes585.549.7%39.1%83.0%1.15.56.63.50.70.21.61.316.1
De'Aaron Fox589.147.7%32.2%71.9%0.62.93.57.21.50.53.02.925.2
Tyrese Haliburton585.047.2%40.9%85.7%0.72.33.05.31.30.51.61.413.0
Cory Joseph442.544.4%33.0%76.6%0.61.72.32.50.90.21.02.26.6
Marvin Bagley III435.750.4%34.3%57.5%2.54.97.41.00.50.51.42.314.1
Hassan Whiteside363.556.3%0.0%51.9%1.74.36.00.60.31.31.12.08.1
Justin James361.446.8%36.8%58.3%0.30.60.80.60.20.10.40.63.9
Chimezie Metu362.550.8%35.1%72.1%0.92.33.10.80.40.50.81.66.3
Kyle Guy310.933.0%28.3%80.0%0.21.01.11.00.20.00.40.62.8
Terence Davis274.043.9%37.2%78.4%0.42.93.31.71.00.31.31.811.1
Delon Wright273.946.2%39.8%83.3%1.02.93.93.61.60.41.31.110.0
Nemanja Bjelica262.746.0%29.3%76.2%0.92.93.81.90.30.11.11.87.2
Maurice Harkless262.542.1%24.7%80.5%0.42.52.91.41.10.60.72.86.9
Glenn Robinson III231.842.4%36.4%91.3%0.51.52.00.90.20.10.51.05.3
DaQuan Jeffries181.342.1%32.1%85.7%0.51.11.60.30.40.20.41.33.5
Damian Jones172.765.7%25.0%71.4%1.23.34.51.40.51.00.92.16.9
Robert Woodard II130.640.0%16.7%37.5%0.30.91.20.20.00.20.10.31.5
Jahmi'us Ramsey131.239.5%26.3%100.0%0.20.60.80.50.30.10.20.63.1
Delon Wright62.742.1%33.3%92.3%0.52.53.02.30.70.00.80.78.2
Louis King62.850.0%36.4%100.0%0.82.23.01.51.20.50.71.57.3
Chris Silva40.333.3%0.0%0.0%0.00.50.50.00.00.30.31.00.5
Jabari Parker31.357.1%0.0%0.0%0.31.72.00.30.00.31.01.32.7
Norvel Pelle10.00.0%0.0%75.0%1.00.01.01.00.00.00.01.03.0