2020 - 2021 Utah Jazz Stats - SportsBetting3.com

BookBonusBet
Usasports Sportsbook
#1 Usasports
REVIEW
Coming Soon: Legal US Sports Betting Promotion
2020-21 Utah Jazz Stats
Past Team Stats
Other Teams

2020 Utah Jazz Game Averages

2020-21 Regular Season Game Averages
PlayerGamesFGFG%3Pt%FT%Offensive ReboundDefensive ReboundReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksTOPFPts
Bojan Bogdanovic725.643.9%39.0%87.9%0.63.33.91.90.60.11.81.617.0
Georges Niang722.543.7%42.5%95.7%0.42.12.40.80.30.10.71.66.9
Rudy Gobert715.567.5%0.0%62.3%3.410.113.51.30.62.71.72.314.3
Royce O'Neale712.544.4%38.5%84.8%1.25.66.82.50.80.51.22.67.0
Jordan Clarkson686.742.5%34.7%89.6%0.73.34.02.50.90.11.71.618.4
Derrick Favors682.363.8%0.0%73.8%2.03.55.50.60.51.00.52.15.4
Joe Ingles674.148.9%45.1%84.4%0.43.23.64.70.70.21.71.812.1
Miye Oni540.635.4%34.1%83.3%0.41.11.60.50.20.10.31.11.9
Donovan Mitchell539.043.8%38.6%84.5%0.93.54.45.21.00.32.82.226.4
Mike Conley515.644.4%41.2%85.2%0.72.83.56.01.40.21.91.916.2
Trent Forrest301.145.1%19.2%100.0%0.41.11.51.50.30.10.70.72.9
Juwan Morgan290.546.7%30.8%42.9%0.30.71.00.30.10.00.10.71.2
Jarrell Brantley280.948.1%42.9%100.0%0.30.61.00.50.30.10.30.62.3
Matt Thomas191.440.0%25.6%85.7%0.21.01.20.50.10.00.40.43.6
Elijah Hughes180.633.3%34.8%75.0%0.10.40.50.30.10.10.30.11.7
Shaquille Harrison170.430.0%0.0%83.3%0.20.40.50.50.10.00.30.21.0
Ersan Ilyasova171.238.9%43.9%100.0%0.41.31.70.20.60.20.51.73.8
Udoka Azubuike150.344.4%0.0%80.0%0.30.60.90.00.10.30.20.61.1