2020 - 2021 Phoenix Suns Stats - SportsBetting3.com

BookBonusBet
Usasports Sportsbook
#1 Usasports
REVIEW
Coming Soon: Legal US Sports Betting Promotion
2020-21 Phoenix Suns Stats
Past Team Stats
Other Teams

2020 Phoenix Suns Game Averages

2020-21 Regular Season Game Averages
PlayerGamesFGFG%3Pt%FT%Offensive ReboundDefensive ReboundReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksTOPFPts
Mikal Bridges725.054.3%42.5%84.0%1.13.24.32.11.10.90.81.613.5
Chris Paul706.349.9%39.5%93.4%0.44.14.58.91.40.32.22.416.4
Deandre Ayton696.262.6%20.0%76.9%3.37.210.51.40.61.21.52.814.4
Devin Booker679.348.4%34.0%86.7%0.53.74.24.30.80.23.12.725.6
Ricky Rubio654.441.5%36.1%86.3%0.74.04.78.81.40.22.72.613.0
Cameron Payne603.248.4%44.0%89.3%0.32.12.43.60.60.31.01.68.4
Cameron Johnson603.442.0%34.9%84.7%0.62.83.31.40.60.30.71.49.6
Jevon Carter601.642.2%37.1%57.1%0.31.31.51.20.50.20.30.94.1
Jae Crowder603.340.4%38.9%76.0%0.54.24.72.10.80.50.92.110.1
Kelly Oubre Jr.566.745.2%35.2%78.0%1.25.36.41.51.30.71.53.418.7
Elie Okobo551.339.8%35.2%70.4%0.31.31.62.10.40.10.71.04.0
Dario Saric503.144.7%34.8%84.8%0.92.93.81.30.60.11.11.98.7
Frank Kaminsky472.647.1%36.5%61.7%0.83.24.01.70.30.40.51.56.6
Cheick Diallo472.064.8%33.3%87.2%0.62.12.80.50.20.30.71.24.7
Aron Baynes424.448.0%35.1%74.7%1.74.05.61.60.20.51.23.411.5
Langston Galloway401.744.9%42.4%95.7%0.20.91.10.70.20.00.30.64.8
Torrey Craig322.850.3%36.9%80.0%1.43.44.81.00.60.60.61.87.2
Tyler Johnson312.138.0%28.9%75.0%0.31.41.71.60.40.30.81.45.7
Ty Jerome311.233.6%28.0%75.0%0.21.31.51.40.50.10.60.93.3
Jalen Smith270.844.0%23.5%71.4%0.31.11.40.10.00.20.30.62.0
E'Twaun Moore272.045.5%31.4%85.7%0.51.11.71.50.60.20.91.24.9
Abdel Nader242.449.1%41.9%75.7%0.32.32.60.80.40.40.81.46.7
Ty-Shon Alexander150.225.0%22.2%50.0%0.10.50.70.40.00.10.20.10.6
Damian Jones140.650.0%0.0%54.5%0.50.81.30.30.10.40.41.41.6
Jalen Lecque50.840.0%0.0%100.0%0.00.40.40.40.00.00.40.62.0
Jonah Bolden30.725.0%0.0%100.0%1.01.72.70.00.70.70.02.02.0
Tariq Owens30.320.0%0.0%100.0%0.70.31.00.00.30.00.00.31.3
Jared Harper30.325.0%0.0%0.0%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.7