2020 - 2021 Indiana Pacers Stats - SportsBetting3.com

BookBonusBet
Usasports Sportsbook
#1 Usasports
REVIEW
Coming Soon: Legal US Sports Betting Promotion
2020-21 Indiana Pacers Stats
Past Team Stats
Other Teams

2020 Indiana Pacers Game Averages

2020-21 Regular Season Game Averages
PlayerGamesFGFG%3Pt%FT%Offensive ReboundDefensive ReboundReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksTOPFPts
Justin Holiday723.641.3%38.2%78.8%0.43.13.61.71.00.60.81.910.5
T.J. McConnell694.055.9%31.3%68.8%0.82.93.76.61.90.32.01.68.6
Doug McDermott665.453.2%38.8%81.6%0.92.43.31.30.30.10.81.813.6
Aaron Holiday662.639.0%36.8%81.9%0.21.11.31.90.70.21.01.47.2
Domantas Sabonis627.853.5%32.1%73.2%2.49.512.06.71.20.53.43.320.3
Malcolm Brogdon567.945.3%38.8%86.4%1.04.25.35.90.90.32.12.021.2
Edmond Sumner532.852.5%39.8%81.9%0.31.41.80.90.60.21.01.77.5
Myles Turner474.447.7%33.5%78.2%1.35.26.51.00.93.41.43.512.6
Goga Bitadze451.842.8%25.3%73.8%1.32.03.30.80.21.30.42.15.1
Jeremy Lamb363.343.5%40.6%94.7%0.72.93.61.50.90.60.62.010.1
Kelan Martin351.844.9%40.0%90.0%0.51.72.20.50.30.30.51.04.5
Caris LeVert357.844.3%31.8%82.2%0.74.04.64.91.50.72.22.420.7
JaKarr Sampson291.949.6%20.0%65.5%0.91.72.70.10.10.50.51.84.6
T.J. Leaf281.341.9%27.8%43.8%0.81.72.50.30.40.10.30.83.0
Cassius Stanley240.530.2%23.1%77.8%0.30.50.80.00.00.10.00.61.5
Oshae Brissett213.548.3%42.3%76.9%1.44.15.50.90.91.00.51.510.9
Alize Johnson170.741.4%37.5%70.0%0.91.92.80.40.20.10.40.72.0
Victor Oladipo97.142.1%36.2%73.0%0.15.65.74.21.70.22.02.620.0
Brian Bowen II60.225.0%0.0%100.0%0.00.50.50.00.00.00.00.20.5
Naz Mitrou-Long51.235.3%16.7%0.0%0.01.41.41.60.20.20.60.42.8
Amida Brimah51.062.5%0.0%100.0%0.41.21.60.20.01.00.80.82.6
T.J. Warren46.852.9%0.0%80.0%0.53.03.51.30.50.01.04.015.5
Jalen Lecque40.311.1%0.0%100.0%0.50.81.30.50.00.00.00.01.3