2020 - 2021 Detroit Pistons Stats - SportsBetting3.com

BookBonusBet
Usasports Sportsbook
#1 Usasports
REVIEW
Coming Soon: Legal US Sports Betting Promotion
2020-21 Detroit Pistons Stats
Past Team Stats
Other Teams

2020 Detroit Pistons Game Averages

2020-21 Regular Season Game Averages
PlayerGamesFGFG%3Pt%FT%Offensive ReboundDefensive ReboundReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksTOPFPts
Saddiq Bey704.040.4%38.0%84.4%0.63.94.51.40.70.20.91.612.2
Isaiah Stewart683.355.3%33.3%69.6%2.34.36.70.90.61.31.02.77.9
Josh Jackson624.841.9%30.0%72.9%0.93.24.12.30.90.82.32.913.4
Mason Plumlee564.261.4%0.0%66.9%2.66.79.33.60.80.91.93.310.4
Sekou Doumbouya561.937.9%22.6%70.3%0.71.92.60.80.40.20.81.75.1
Jerami Grant547.442.9%35.0%84.5%0.64.04.62.80.61.12.02.322.3
Saben Lee482.147.1%34.8%68.5%0.41.62.03.60.70.31.11.65.6
Wayne Ellington463.244.1%42.2%80.0%0.31.61.81.50.40.20.71.39.6
Frank Jackson403.445.7%40.7%81.3%0.41.82.20.90.40.00.91.39.8
Delon Wright363.846.4%34.8%78.9%1.03.54.65.01.60.51.31.310.4
Svi Mykhailiuk362.337.7%33.3%80.0%0.31.82.11.60.80.21.10.96.9
Delon Wright363.846.4%34.8%78.9%1.03.54.65.01.60.51.31.310.4
Svi Mykhailiuk362.337.7%33.3%80.0%0.31.82.11.60.80.21.10.96.9
Tyler Cook282.468.0%50.0%48.6%1.02.43.30.50.30.10.71.25.5
Jahlil Okafor272.361.8%22.2%70.8%0.91.62.40.50.20.20.81.45.4
Killian Hayes262.735.3%27.8%82.4%0.22.42.75.31.00.43.22.26.8
Blake Griffin204.136.5%31.5%71.0%0.44.95.23.90.70.11.62.112.3
Deividas Sirvydis200.735.0%35.7%50.0%0.01.51.50.30.10.00.30.52.1
Dennis Smith Jr.202.841.5%35.2%70.0%0.62.12.73.71.00.71.31.77.3
Hamidou Diallo204.146.8%39.0%66.2%1.14.35.41.20.50.61.42.611.2
Blake Griffin204.136.5%31.5%71.0%0.44.95.23.90.70.11.62.112.3
Cory Joseph194.750.6%36.8%87.8%0.52.63.25.51.20.51.82.212.0
Rodney McGruder162.352.9%45.8%75.0%0.50.91.41.00.50.10.40.85.7
Derrick Rose155.342.9%33.3%84.0%0.41.51.94.21.20.31.91.114.2
Derrick Rose155.342.9%33.3%84.0%0.41.51.94.21.20.31.91.114.2