2020 - 2021 Chicago Bulls Stats - SportsBetting3.com

BookBonusBet
Usasports Sportsbook
#1 Usasports
REVIEW
Coming Soon: Legal US Sports Betting Promotion
2020-21 Chicago Bulls Stats
Past Team Stats
Other Teams

2020 Chicago Bulls Game Averages

2020-21 Regular Season Game Averages
PlayerGamesFGFG%3Pt%FT%Offensive ReboundDefensive ReboundReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksTOPFPts
Patrick Williams713.648.3%39.1%72.8%0.93.74.61.40.90.61.41.89.2
Coby White695.441.6%35.9%90.1%0.43.74.14.80.60.22.32.615.1
Thaddeus Young685.455.9%26.7%62.8%2.53.86.24.31.10.62.02.212.1
Denzel Valentine622.537.3%33.1%94.1%0.42.83.21.70.50.10.71.16.5
Zach LaVine589.850.7%41.9%84.9%0.64.45.04.90.80.53.52.427.4
Tomas Satoransky582.951.4%35.6%84.8%0.51.92.44.70.70.21.71.57.7
Garrett Temple562.841.5%33.5%80.0%0.52.32.92.20.80.51.02.37.6
Lauri Markkanen514.948.0%40.2%82.6%0.74.65.30.90.50.31.01.513.6
Ryan Arcidiacono441.141.9%37.3%65.0%0.11.41.51.30.20.00.21.13.1
Wendell Carter Jr.324.051.2%36.4%73.9%2.25.67.82.20.60.81.53.010.9
Daniel Gafford311.969.0%0.0%65.9%1.41.93.30.50.41.10.71.74.7
Nikola Vucevic268.847.1%38.8%87.0%2.39.311.53.90.90.81.72.221.5
Otto Porter Jr.253.644.1%40.0%83.8%1.14.45.52.00.50.21.01.59.9
Daniel Theis234.052.2%28.1%65.1%1.74.25.91.80.70.61.12.010.0
Cristiano Felicio180.453.8%0.0%56.3%0.60.91.40.50.20.00.20.61.3
Javonte Green160.945.2%37.5%100.0%0.40.81.20.40.60.30.40.82.6
Adam Mokoka140.536.8%10.0%0.0%0.10.30.40.40.10.10.40.41.1
Luke Kornet130.733.3%26.1%50.0%0.11.11.20.30.20.50.10.12.0
Troy Brown Jr.132.252.7%33.3%83.3%0.72.73.40.80.50.20.41.55.5
Devon Dotson111.052.4%14.3%0.0%0.20.30.50.60.40.00.00.32.1
Chandler Hutchison70.727.8%33.3%100.0%0.12.72.90.60.10.00.71.31.9
Al-Farouq Aminu60.320.0%16.7%80.0%0.32.83.20.30.30.00.51.21.5