2020 - 2021 Washington Wizards Stats - SportsBetting3.com

BookBonusBet
Usasports Sportsbook
#1 Usasports
REVIEW
Coming Soon: Legal US Sports Betting Promotion
2020-21 Washington Wizards Stats
Past Team Stats
Other Teams

2020 Washington Wizards Game Averages

2020-21 Regular Season Game Averages
PlayerGamesFGFG%3Pt%FT%Offensive ReboundDefensive ReboundReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksTOPFPts
Robin Lopez713.863.3%27.8%72.3%2.01.83.80.80.20.61.11.59.0
Russell Westbrook658.443.9%31.5%65.6%1.79.911.511.71.40.44.82.922.2
Raul Neto643.346.8%39.0%88.2%0.42.02.42.31.10.10.81.78.7
Garrison Mathews641.540.9%38.4%88.4%0.31.11.40.40.50.10.21.75.5
Bradley Beal6011.248.5%34.9%88.9%1.23.54.74.41.20.43.12.331.3
Davis Bertans573.440.4%39.5%87.0%0.32.62.90.90.60.20.62.411.5
Rui Hachimura575.447.8%32.8%77.0%0.94.65.51.40.80.11.22.113.8
Alex Len572.961.9%26.3%63.6%1.43.04.40.80.31.00.82.17.1
Deni Avdija542.441.7%31.5%64.4%0.44.44.91.20.60.30.62.66.3
Ish Smith442.943.4%36.7%57.6%0.52.93.43.90.70.30.91.46.7
Isaac Bonga400.837.0%27.7%62.5%0.51.21.70.60.30.20.61.62.0
Anthony Gill261.250.0%29.2%81.3%0.61.32.00.40.40.20.31.03.1
Moritz Wagner252.550.8%31.0%78.8%0.52.42.91.30.90.30.82.57.1
Daniel Gafford234.168.1%0.0%67.2%2.23.45.60.50.71.80.81.910.1
Cassius Winston220.642.4%47.1%83.3%0.00.40.40.50.10.00.20.41.9
Troy Brown Jr.211.637.1%30.4%66.7%0.52.42.90.90.10.20.81.44.3
Chandler Hutchison181.940.0%36.8%82.6%0.32.93.20.70.60.30.81.35.2
Jerome Robinson171.629.5%26.2%80.0%0.22.02.21.50.70.41.11.84.9
Thomas Bryant105.964.8%42.9%66.7%1.84.36.11.50.40.81.13.114.3
Jordan Bell51.435.0%0.0%0.0%1.22.63.81.00.60.60.61.02.8
Anzejs Pasecniks10.00.0%0.0%0.0%1.00.01.01.00.00.05.02.00.0